BCS 2022 Winner

Bushiroad Championship Series 2022

AO Taiwan Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
杜宗航

杜宗航 Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
陳映儒

陳映儒 Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
黃英哲

黃英哲 Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Tokyo Revenger

Tokyo Revenger Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

AO Sydney Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Mark Guan

Mark Guan Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Matt Walters

Matt Walters Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
James Xu

James Xu Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Jack Kinoial

Jack Kinoial Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

AO Phillippines Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Raphael Tesson Guevarra

Raphael Tesson Guevarra Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Mark Guan

Mark Guan Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Joshua Anton Allones

JJoshua Anton Allones Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
John Robert Ramos

John Robert Ramos Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

EU Germany Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Arne Rost

Arne Rost Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Christian Jahrbacher

Christian Jahrbacher Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Martijn Blokker

Martijn Blokker Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Dylan van Amsterdam

 Dylan van Amsterdam Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

EU Spain Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Gerald Marischka

Gerald Marischka Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Andreas Schreiber

Andreas Schreiber Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Coen Cheng

Coen Cheng Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Arne Rost

Arne Rost Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

EU UK Leeds Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Caelum Haywood

Caelum Haywood Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Matthew Mead

Matthew Mead Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Dario Perri

Dario Perri Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Diogo Rees

Diogo Rees Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

EU Italy Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Elio Kataoka

Elio Kataoka Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Christian Jahrbacher

Christian Jahrbacher Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Adrian Mesaros

Adrian Mesaros Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Fabio Bognandi

Fabio Bognandi Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

EU Belgium Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Tim Seuren

Tim Seuren Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Anando Kordic

Anando Kordic Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Dominik Zachrau

Dominik Zachrau Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Stephan Waltl

Stephan Waltl Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Houston, Texas Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Roshawn Ellis

Roshawn Ellis Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Gustavo Martin

Gustavo Martin Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Luke Tyler Smith

Luke Tyler Smith Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Riaz Mohammed

Riaz Mohammed Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Duluth, Georgia Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Luke Tyler Smith

Luke Tyler Smith Ellis Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Connor Pelham

Connor Pelham Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Anthony Reyes

Anthony Reyes Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Nathan Mazzafero

Nathan Mazzafero Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Rosemont, Illinois Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Clinton Chan

Clinton Chan Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Gordon Lai

Gordon Lai Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Daniel Halpin

Daniel Halpin Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Brandon Smith

Brandon Smith Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Toronto, Ontario Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Michael Doolitle

Michael Doolitle Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Nicolas Banville

Nicolas Banville Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Jonathan McCaskell

Jonathan McCaskell Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Matthew Varga

Matthew Varga Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Mexico Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Michael Doolitle

Jose Maria Cabadas Garcia Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Luis Enrique Marron Ramirez

Luis Enrique Marron Ramirez Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Karen Nayeli Mora Balderas

Karen Nayeli Mora Balderas Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Ruben Ortuno Santos

Ruben Ortuno Santos Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Puerto Rico Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
Omar Marrero

Jose Maria Cabadas Garcia Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Javier Rodriguez

Luis Enrique Marron Ramirez Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Emmanuel Rodriguez

Karen Nayeli Mora Balderas Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Jorge Jospeh Garcia

Ruben Ortuno Santos Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

NA Vancouver Top 4 Neo-Standard

Champion
William Tang

JWilliam Tang Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


1st Runner Up
Connor Blow

Connor Blow Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


2nd Runner Up
Kemp Rivas

Kemp Rivas Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log


3rd Runner Up
Jorge Jospeh GarciHua Wei Chen

Hua Wei Chen Deck List

Click image to view in Deck log

Back to Page Top